George W. Gardner, CYC †
1885-94

John E.. Gunkel, TYC †
1895

George H. Worthington, CYC †
1896

S. O. Richardson, TYC †
1897

Alex I. McLeod, DYC †
1898

George T. Bliss, EYC †
1899

George F. Anderson †
1900

William R. Huntington, SYC †
1901

C.C. Warren, SYC †
1902

Henry Tracy, TYC †
1903

John S. Smedley, DBC †
1904

George H. Worthington, CYC †
1905

John H. Craig, TYC †
1906

Frank W. Fletcher †
1907

George H. Worthington, CYC †
1908

S.O. Richardson, TYC †
1909

C.G. Jennings, CCofD †
1910

Alexander Winton, LYC †
1911

William R. Huntington, SYC †
1912

George H. Worthington, CYC †
1913

Henry W. Hess, TYC †
1914

Harry C. Kendall, DYC †
1915

Emil G. Schmidt, SYC †
1916

Alexander Winton, CYC †
1917

Wiliam R. Huntington, SYC †
1918

R. George March, GPYC †
1919

F.W. Wakefield, VBC †
1920

F.C. Roberts, CYC †
1921

C.W. Kotcher, DYC †
1922

Sidney Frohman, SYC †
1923

Otto F. Barthel, DYC †
1924

Thomas S. Devilbliss, TYC †
1925

A.A. Schantz, DYC †
1926

Dr. W. A. Wilson, BYC †
1927

E. H. Reed, TYC †
1928

Mark R. Hanna, DYC †
1929

E. E. Noble, CYC †
1930

A. F. Wakefield, VBC †
1931

J.W. Vaughn, DBC †
1932

C.O. Miniger, TYC †
1933

Stanley Gardner, CYC †
1934

Gar Wood, DYC †
1935

Rudolph A. Luedtke, TYC †
1936

Edgar T. Wolfe, BLYC †
1937

Wilbur J. Wright, CYC †
1938

Andrew R. Hackett, DYC†
1939

Joseph R. Harbrecht, SYC †
1940

J. J. Urshel, TYC†
1941

Howard A. Finch, CSYC †
1942

Milton N. Gallup, CYC †
1943

Joseph F. Nagel, EBC †
1944

James A. Biedler, Jr., TYC †
1945

Lester R. Mylander, SYC †
1946

E. W. Kiefer, PHYC †
1947

Alexander Winton, Jr., CYC †
1948

Theodore B. Farnsworth, BYC †
1949

Charles L. Stewart, MHYC †
1950

Stanley W. Puddiford, CSYC †
1951

Earl V. Setiz, SYC †
1952

Leonard A. Stack, LYC †
1953

Albert J. Grundy, DYC †
1954

Lee Wilson, CYC †
1955

Daniel K. McBride, PLYC †
1956

Francis L. Martin, EBC †
1957

Calvert C. Canfield, VBC †
1958

Lee Bracken, PCYC †
1959

Theodore W. Barbier, CSYC †
1960

Al Mastics, CYC †
1961

Harry McFarlane, CSYC †
1962

George G. Llewellyn, LYC †
1963

Frank H. Miller, PIBYC †
1964

William H. Miller, VYC †
1965

Robert C. Dodsworth, EYC †
1966

James H. Shepherd, TYC †
1967

Frank B. Stallings, SYC †
1968

Henry J. Shuck, EBC †
1969

Virl F. Berry, FCYC †
1970

Arthur N. O’Hara, VBC †
1971

George L. Sackett, MHYC †
1972

George E. McCord, PLYC †
1973

William Robertson, PIBYC †
1974

Gustav Schell, BLYC †
1975

Keith Davis, CCYC †
1976

J. Edwin Disch, CYC †
1977

Norman Winkel, SSC †
1978

Homer A. Thompson, CLYC †
1979

George L. Sackett, Jr., MHYC †
1980

J. William Latham, NCYC †
1981

Don Emery, EWYC †
1982

Alfred Gebardt, LCYC
1983

John Bureau, PBC †
1984 †

Byron Kosino, DBBC †
1985

James Snodgrass, MORC-14 †
1986

Allan C. Kukral, WCYC †
1987

Gary DeHan, ORYC †
1988

Rolf Krotseng, EWYC †
1989

David L. Shaffer, JRSC †
1990

Henry T. Webber, VBC †
1991

Francis W. Olech, BPYC †
1992

Rolf TInge, PYC †
1993

Harold Christenson, SSC †
1994

Clay Mock, MHYC
1995

Mike Smith, SYC
1996

Fred B. Weiss, WWYC
1997

William A. Heider, CPYC †
1998

Allen Ashley, DBBC
1999

Arne Hansen, JRSC
2000

Dennis Mintus, AYC
2001

Douglas Hogan, SBC
2002

Daniel vanHeeckeren, MHYC
2003

Richard McKee, WYC/SSCC †
2004

Heidi Backus-Riddle, VBC
2005

John Onacila, BCBC/SSCC †
2006

Jim Dupre, RVYC †
2007

John “Jack” Attkisson, PIBYC
2008

Ed Payne, FYC
2009

John D. Stewart, WRYCC
2010

Fred Schroeder, CCYC
2011

Michael J. Morton, WYC
2012

Kris Miller, PIBYC
2013

Steve Harris, BLYC
2014

Duane Burgoyne, NCYC
2015

Chris Amlin, SPBC
2016

N. Andrew Krotseng, EWYC
2017

Mike Powers, MBC
2018

Cindy Johnson-Mintus, PCYC
2019

Steve Hyder, DBBC
2020